Расписание работы сотрудников и консультаций

Преподаватели

понедельник

вторник

среда

четверг

пятница

суббота

Балагура Анна Александровна

 13:50-15:20, 2241, 327          
 15:30-17:00, 2241, 327          

Зыкова Елена Эдмундовна

           
           
           
           
           

Жуков Валерий Дмитриевич

   8:00-8:30, 6211, консультация        
   8:30-10:00, 6211, 6 корпус, 223        
Лакеев Анатолий Валентинович 11:50-13:20, 2421, 312б              
13:50-15:20, 2421, 312б              

Колокольникова Наталья Арсеньевна

        8:30-10:10, психологи 1 курс, 5 корпус, 414  
10:10-11:40, 2421, 225   10:10-11:40, геологи 2 курс, инжинир. центр, 1 10:10-11:40, менеджмент 1 курс, 3 корпус, 225 10:10-11:40, психологи 1 курс, 5 корпус, 414  
11:50-13:20, 2421, 315б 11:50-13:20, соц.раб. 1 курс, 3 корпус, 114 11:50-13:20, геологи 2 курс, инжинир. центр, 1 11:50-13:50, менеджмент 1 курс, 3 корпус, 225    
  13:50-15:20, соц.раб. 1 курс, 3 корпус, 114 13:50-15:20, геологи 2 курс, инжинир. центр, 1 13:50-15:20, заруб-регион 2 курс, 3 корпус, 216    

Кузьмин Олег Викторович

           

13:50-15:20, 2311, 2321, ауд. 219

  10:10-11:40, 2321, ауд. 312      

15:30-17:00, 2311, ауд. 219

   11:50-13:20, 2321, ауд. 312      

17:10-18:40, 2321, ауд. 219

         

Кузьмина Елена Юрьевна

           10:10-15:20, 2121/2122/2161, ауд. 316
          11:50-13:20, 2161, ауд. 316
           

Осипенко Лариса Анатольевна

  8:30-10:00, 03111ДБ, 03112ДБ, 6 корпус, 6 8:30-10:00, 03111ДБ, 6 корпус, 426      
  10:10-11:40, 03111ДБ, 6 корпус, 6 10:10-11:40, 03112ДБ, 6 корпус, 426      
13:50-15:20, 2141, 2161, 318 11:50-13:20, 03112ДБ, 6 корпус, 6   13:50-15:20, 2141, 322    
15:30-17:00, 2161, 322     15:30-17:00, 2141, 322 15:30-17:00, 2111, 322  
17:10-18:40, 2111, 322     17:10-18:40, 2161, 322    

Тюрнева Татьяна Геннадьевна

           
 10:10-11:40, 2421, 322

10:10-11:40, 2321, 2361 ауд. 322

10:10-11:40, физики, ауд. 225      
11:50-13:20, 2421, 322   11:50-13:20, 2341, ауд. 322 11:50-13:20, физики, ауд. 225      
13:50-15:20, 2421, 322  13:50-15:20, 2361, ауд. 322  13:50-15:20, физики, ауд. 225      

Шеметова Людмила Николаевна (с февраля)

10:10-11:40, 05211, 1 корпус, 114/2

  8:30-10:00, 05211/05212/05261, инжинер. центр, 213/1

 

11:50-13:20, 2122, 322
 
 11:50-13:20, 05211/05212, 1 корпус 114/2     13:50-15:20, 2122, 226 13:50-15:20, 2121, 322  
 13.50-15.20 , 05212, 1 корпус 114/2      15:30-17:00, 2121, 226    
 15:30 - 17:00, 05261, 1 корпус 114/2          
           

Гаер Максим Александрович

           
    11:50-13:20, 2421, 201      
    13:50-15:20, 2421, 201